Locations: Difference between revisions
From Poké Paradise Online
Jump to navigationJump to search
Added the page |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
This section documents all known locations within the game world, including regions, settlements, buildings, landmarks and routes. Each entry provides an overview of the location, including maps, items, trainers, encounters and much more. | This section documents all known locations within the game world, including regions, settlements, buildings, landmarks and routes. Each entry provides an overview of the location, including maps, items, trainers, encounters and much more. | ||
{| class="sortable | {| class="sortable" | ||
|+ | |+ | ||
!Regions | !Regions | ||
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
!Buildings | !Buildings | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Kanto Region | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
|[[Saffron Underground]] | |[[Saffron Underground]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Johto Region | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[Berry Tower]] | |||
|- | |||
|Hoenn Region | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Sinnoh Region | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Unova Region | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Kalos Region | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Alola Region | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Galar Region | |||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Paldea Region | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Revision as of 23:48, 13 December 2025
This section documents all known locations within the game world, including regions, settlements, buildings, landmarks and routes. Each entry provides an overview of the location, including maps, items, trainers, encounters and much more.
| Regions | Settlements | Routes | Landmarks | Buildings |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kanto Region | Cerulean Cave | Saffron Underground | ||
| Johto Region | Berry Tower | |||
| Hoenn Region | ||||
| Sinnoh Region | ||||
| Unova Region | ||||
| Kalos Region | ||||
| Alola Region | ||||
| Galar Region | ||||
| Paldea Region |